8th August 10:36am (GMT-5)

Σημερινοί αγώνες

10:30 Gute - Trosa Vagnharad 33.2% 42.9% 23.9%
11:00 SFK Vrchovina - Vyskov 35% 29.3% 35.7%
11:00 Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc 33% 25% 41.9%
11:00 ATUS Ferlach - Maria Saal 59.6% 20.7% 19.7%
11:00 Blonianka Blonie - Ursus Warszawa 39.4% 26.2% 34.4%
11:00 Podlasie - Κρακοβία ΙΙ 21.7% 22.9% 55.4%
11:00 Sollentuna - Nykopings BIS 70.4% 16.6% 13%
11:00 Detmarovice - TJ Nový Jicín 36.1% 28.2% 35.8%
11:00 CKS Chelmianka Chelm - Wiazownica 55.4% 23.8% 20.8%
11:00 Cadca - MSK Rimavska Sobota 22% 21.4% 56.5%
11:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim - Grunsfeld 38.1% 22.4% 39.6%
11:00 Βουλώνη - Ρουάν 54.1% 24.9% 21%
11:00 Schwechat - Gersthofer SV 92.4% 4.2% 3.3%
11:00 Κόζιτσε - Púchov 69.9% 18.2% 11.9%
11:00 KS Polonia Nysa - Energetyk ROW 34.9% 39.3% 25.8%
11:00 Podlasie - Cracovia Krakow II 22.1% 54.4% 23.5%
11:00 Gornik Konin - Gryf Wejherowo 29.8% 44.9% 25.3%
11:00 Foto-Higiena - Ruch Chorzow 21.6% 22.9% 55.4%
11:00 Record Bielsko-Biala - Stal Brzeg 45.5% 25.3% 29.2%
11:30 Navad Urmia - Mes Rafsanjan 23.3% 38% 38.7%
11:30 Βαρντάρ - Μπορετς 25.9% 29.7% 44.4%
11:30 NKP Podhale - GPTS Avia Swidnik 43.6% 25.7% 30.7%
11:30 Warta Gorzow - Polonia-Stal 43.1% 24.9% 32%
11:30 Landskron - SGA Sirnitz 50.7% 21.4% 27.9%
11:30 Malavan - Rayka Babol 39.8% 28.6% 31.6%
11:30 Sanat Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak 39.8% 34.8% 25.4%
11:30 NK Zvijezda Gradacac - HNK Orasje 54.1% 25.2% 20.7%
11:30 Slaven Zivinice - NK Igman Konjic 36.1% 28.2% 35.8%
11:30 Ταμπόφ - Ροστόφ 23.1% 48.8% 28.1%
11:30 ολυμπικ - Siroki Brijeg 30.2% 29.3% 40.5%
11:30 Dalkurd - Νόρμπι 39.7% 28.6% 31.6%
11:30 Χάλμσταντ - ΓΚΑΪΣ 73.3% 17.4% 9.3%
12:00 Stade Tunisien - JS Kairouan 52.8% 27.4% 19.8%
12:00 Viimsi MRJK - Nomme Kalju II 63.5% 16.3% 20.2%
12:00 Οσέρ - Ορλεάν 42.9% 27.9% 29.2%
12:00 Zalaegerszegi - Όσιγιεκ 61.6% 19% 19.5%
12:00 Ρεν - Μπρεστ 49.8% 25% 25.2%
12:00 Καέν - Amiens SC 49% 25.6% 25.4%
12:00 Busaiteen Club - East Riffa 25.6% 25.2% 49.1%
12:00 Kitzbuhel - Schwaz 31.4% 42.4% 26.1%
12:00 Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv 42.6% 27.1% 30.3%
12:00 Σουπερ Νοβα - Grobina 87.6% 8.3% 4.1%
12:00 Sutjeska Foca - Sloga Doboj 45.2% 27.4% 27.4%
12:00 Sozopol - Dobrudzha Dobrich 43.5% 27% 29.6%
12:00 Al-Khaleej - Χοτέιν 48% 26.1% 25.9%
12:30 Tarxien Rainbows - Lija Athletic 47.1% 23.4% 29.6%
12:30 Union Innsbruck - Fugen 33.8% 23.5% 42.7%
12:45 Άγιαξ - Βααλβάικ 83.4% 9.9% 6.7%
13:00 Τουλούζ - Rodez Aveyron 47.4% 22.9% 29.8%
13:00 SV Dellach-Gail - KAC 1909 52.1% 22.3% 25.6%
13:00 Wals-Grunau - Pinzgau Saalfelden 20.3% 20.2% 59.5%
13:00 Kuchl - Salzburger AK 1914 33% 22.5% 44.5%
13:00 Σένιτσα - Ζίλινα 28.8% 26.8% 44.4%
13:30 Αλ Σαλτ - Αλ Ράμτα 26.6% 47.1% 26.3%
14:00 Zabkovia Zabki - Sparta Jazgarzew 65.3% 18.8% 15.8%
14:00 Willow Park - Drumcondra 56.4% 20.8% 22.9%
14:00 Sao Jose - Σάο Μπέντο 52% 27.1% 20.9%
15:00 Ituano - Tombense 38.7% 30.9% 30.5%
16:00 Real Madriz U20 - Diriangen U20 42.1% 25.2% 32.7%
16:00 Brusque - Ypiranga 56.2% 25.6% 18.2%
Αναβλ 16:30 Deportivo Llacuabamba - Ayacucho 21.8% 23.4% 54.8%
18:00 Αβάι - Ναούτικο 44.5% 30.5% 25%
18:00 Manaus - Βίλα Νόβα 36.1% 30.5% 33.4%
18:00 Λαμπασα - Nasinu 46.7% 24.1% 29.2%
18:30 Λιμπερτάδ - 12 de Octubre 71.2% 18.3% 10.5%
Αναβλ 19:00 Sport Boys - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ 15.8% 23% 61.1%
20:00 Ρέβα - Navua 49.4% 24% 26.6%
20:00 Louisville City - Indy Eleven 30.1% 26.8% 43.1%
22:00 Ba - Σούβα 49.4% 24% 26.6%
22:00 Guadalajara - Πουέμπλα 45.9% 27.3% 26.8%
09/08 00:00 Lautoka - Νάντι 44.6% 22.5% 32.9%
09/08 00:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Τοττόρι 38.4% 28.1% 33.5%
09/08 01:00 Ρομπίνα Σίτι - Burleigh Heads 37.7% 21.5% 40.8%
09/08 01:00 Ipswich Knights - Rochedale Rovers 31.9% 21.8% 46.4%
09/08 01:00 Gungahlin United - Cooma Tigers 59.5% 20.1% 20.4%
09/08 01:15 Canberra - Canberra Olympic 38.4% 38.1% 23.4%
09/08 02:00 Taringa Rovers - Καμπουλτουρ 61.8% 19.6% 18.7%
09/08 03:00 Brisbane City U20 - Gold Coast Knights U20 59.5% 19.2% 21.3%
09/08 03:00 Ιμαμπάρι - Fujieda MYFC 38.9% 29.5% 31.6%
09/08 04:00 Centenary Stormers - Grange Thistle 19.7% 19.9% 60.5%
09/08 04:15 Ούνιτσοφ - Velke Mezirici 63.6% 20.5% 15.9%
09/08 04:15 Καρβίνα ΙΙ - TJ Bohumin 56.4% 20.8% 22.8%
09/08 04:30 Trinec II - Polanka 71.3% 16.3% 12.3%
09/08 04:30 Viktoria Zizkov II - TJ Sokol Kolovraty 42.4% 20% 37.6%
09/08 04:30 Sparta Brno - Tatran Rousinov 56.4% 20.8% 22.8%
09/08 04:30 Ζλιν ΙΙ - Σλοβάτσκο ΙΙ 48.7% 24.5% 26.8%
09/08 04:30 STK 1914 Samorin - Poprad 58.2% 22.9% 18.9%
09/08 04:30 Toowong - The Gap 56.5% 20.4% 23.1%
09/08 05:00 Zemplin U19 - Slovan Bratislava U19 15.3% 15% 69.7%
09/08 05:00 Rotenburger SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 33.2% 22.3% 44.5%
09/08 05:00 Βικτώρια ΙΙ - Pardubice II 62.8% 19.6% 17.6%
09/08 05:00 St. George Saints - Blacktown Spartans 29.9% 23.8% 46.3%
09/08 05:00 Young Elephant - Βιεντιάνε ΦΤ 68.5% 16.3% 15.2%
09/08 05:00 Senica (19) - Trencin (19) 26% 22.5% 51.5%
09/08 05:00 Χιροσίμα - Shonan Bellmare 58.1% 23.6% 18.3%
09/08 05:15 Pelikan Lowicz - Μπρον Ραντομ 50.4% 24.7% 24.9%
09/08 06:00 Dublin Bus - Templeogue United 42% 23.8% 34.1%
09/08 06:00 Firhouse Clover - Leixlip United 70.2% 19.7% 10.2%
09/08 06:00 Kilnamanagh - Ταλλαμόρ Ταουν 68.9% 20.9% 10.3%
09/08 06:00 Tek United - Arklow Town 38.1% 24.2% 37.7%
09/08 06:00 Newtown Rangers FC - Glebe North 42.1% 20.6% 37.3%
09/08 06:00 Dunboyne AFC - Tolka Rovers 12.2% 19.8% 68%
09/08 06:00 Ayrfield United F.C - St Kevins Boys 37.1% 23.8% 39.1%
09/08 06:00 Bucheon 1995 - Σούουον 31.1% 27.2% 41.7%
09/08 06:00 Portmarnock - Crumlin United 15% 20.5% 64.5%
09/08 06:00 Cherry Orchard - St. Mochta's 22.9% 20.8% 56.4%
09/08 06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Giravanz Kitakyushu 24.3% 28.6% 47.1%
09/08 06:00 Τσερέζο Οσάκα - Τόκιο 37.4% 30% 32.6%
09/08 06:00 Kuopio Futis-98 - Vaajakoski 48.3% 22% 29.8%
09/08 06:00 Πάιντε - Ταλίμα Κάλεφ 88.6% 7.8% 3.6%
09/08 06:15 Ντόρντρεχτ - Μπρέντα 18.6% 19.9% 61.5%
09/08 06:15 ROW Rybnik (Women) - Slask Wroclaw (Women) 32.9% 22.5% 44.6%
09/08 07:00 TPS U20 - HJS (20) 40.3% 24.5% 35.2%
09/08 07:00 Thimphu City - Ugyen Academy 58.8% 21.5% 19.7%
09/08 07:00 Ballymun - Maynooth University Town 32% 23.9% 44.2%
09/08 07:00 Rosengard - Eslovs BK 65.7% 15.3% 19%
09/08 07:00 Brattvag - Μος 59.3% 19.1% 21.6%
09/08 07:30 Inter Turku U20 - Mikkelin Palloilijat U20 54.9% 19.9% 25.2%
09/08 08:00 Κάτλον - Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 45.6% 27.2% 27.2%
09/08 08:00 TuS Ennepetal - Cronenberger 61.9% 19% 19.2%
09/08 08:00 Karlbergs - Enkopings 69.9% 12.9% 17.2%
09/08 08:30 Χάκεν - Κάλμαρ 60.7% 22.4% 16.8%
09/08 08:30 Φάλκνεμπεργκ - Μάλμε 11.2% 18.5% 70.2%
09/08 08:30 Έρεμπρο - Γκέτενμποργκ 28.6% 26.2% 45.2%
09/08 09:00 ТоТе - Pohjois-Haagan Urheilijat 55.2% 20.9% 24%
09/08 09:00 Forest Rangers - Zanaco 35.7% 32.1% 32.2%
09/08 09:00 New Oak Boys - Όλιβερ Μπόντ 38.1% 24.2% 37.7%
09/08 09:00 Radunia Stezyca - Swit Skolwin 50.7% 24.3% 25.1%
09/08 09:30 Ομάδα TG - Βάσαλουντς IF 20.9% 20.8% 58.3%
09/08 09:30 Λούλεα - Σαντκβίνες 28.8% 24% 47.2%
09/08 09:30 Richards Bay - ΤΣ Σπόρτινγκ 46% 27.9% 26.1%
09/08 10:00 Ούφα - Κράσνονταρ 22.4% 28.4% 49.2%
09/08 10:00 Vanersborgs IF - IF Karlstad II 48.3% 22.5% 29.2%
09/08 10:00 Γιουνγκ Μπόις - Σιόν 72.2% 16.7% 11.1%
09/08 10:00 Rothis - Rot-Weiß Rankweil 56.7% 21.5% 21.9%
09/08 10:00 Οέστε - Τσαπεκοένσε 31.5% 30.1% 38.5%
Αναβλ 09/08 10:00 Μποταφόγκο - Μπαΐα 35.8% 29.3% 35%
09/08 10:00 Άσκερ - Νοτόντεν 57.4% 21.4% 21.2%
09/08 10:00 RoPS - IFK Μάριενχαμν 33.2% 27.5% 39.3%
09/08 10:00 Linkoping City - Λαντσκρόνα 35.7% 26.1% 38.3%
09/08 10:00 Οούλου Ακατέμια = - KajHa 73.1% 13.8% 13.1%
Στοιχεία επικοινωνίας